Loading property results…
Loading property results…
Get to know more about property prices
View price insights2, 3 BHK Apartment in Sargasan, Gandhinagar
₹65 L - 83 L
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Wagholi, Pune
₹80 L - 95.21 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
1 BHK Apartment | 1 BHK Independent Floor in Anand Nagar, Thane
₹62 L - 85 L
1 BHK Apartment | 1 BHK Independent Floor
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
₹58.09 L - 1.21 Cr
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2 BHK Apartment in Makarba, Ahmedabad
₹30 L - 55 L
1, 2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in South Bopal, Ahmedabad
₹75 L
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
₹62 L - 78.5 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Ghuma, Ahmedabad
₹60 L - 90 L
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2 BHK Apartment in Thane West, Thane
₹61 L - 90 L
1, 2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment in Boisar, Beyond Mira Road
₹16 L - 58.51 L
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2 BHK Apartment in Vasai, Beyond Mira Road
₹47.75 L - 75 L
1, 2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Tragad, Ahmedabad
₹80 L
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1 BHK Apartment in Rasayani, Navi Mumbai
₹29.99 L - 51.64 L
1 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Shela, Ahmedabad
₹46 L - 70 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2 BHK Apartment in New Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹66.5 L - 70 L
1, 2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1 BHK Apartment in Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
₹42 L - 50 L
1 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment in Naigaon East, Beyond Mira Road
₹48.84 L - 90.12 L
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Kasar vadavali, Thane
₹90 L - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1 BHK Apartment in Thane West, Thane
₹65 L
1 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2 BHK Apartment in Taloja, Navi Mumbai
₹52 L - 95 L
1, 2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Kalyan nagar, Bengaluru
₹75 L - 95 L
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2 BHK Apartment in Mulund West, Mumbai
₹82.16 L - 1.66 Cr
1, 2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2 BHK Apartment in Kavesar, Thane
₹50 L - 1.35 Cr
1, 2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Shilaj, Ahmedabad
₹60 L - 65 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project