Loading property results…
Loading property results…
Get to know more about Kolkata
View price insights2 BHK Apartment in Nayabad, Kolkata
₹34.92 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in EM Bypass, Kolkata
₹45 L
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in New Town, Kolkata
₹82 L - 1.3 Cr
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Nayabad, Kolkata
₹38.5 L
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Rajarhat, Kolkata
₹1.62 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in New Garia, Kolkata
₹32 L
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Thakurpukur, Kolkata
₹60 L - 75 L
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Gauranganagar, Kolkata
₹28.5 L
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Kalikapur, Kolkata
₹62 L
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Kestopur, Kolkata
₹36 L - 42 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1 BHK Apartment in EM Bypass, Kolkata
₹20 L
1 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Aurbindo Nagar, Kolkata
₹60 L - 85 L
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Rajarhat, Kolkata
₹25 L
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1 BHK Apartment in Sonarpur, Kolkata
₹5 L - 11 L
1 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Bangur, Kolkata
₹64.43 L - 84 L
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
Land in Madhyamgram, Kolkata
₹60 L
Land
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Raja SC Mallick ROAD, Kolkata
₹58 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Kestopur, Kolkata
₹27 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Garia, Kolkata
₹27 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Beleghata, Kolkata
₹1 Cr
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2 BHK Apartment in Behala Chowrasta, Kolkata
₹13 L - 40 L
1, 2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2 BHK Apartment in Sonarpur, Kolkata
₹6.5 L - 18 L
1, 2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Dhakuria, Kolkata
₹33.7 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Lake Town, Kolkata
₹77 L - 90 L
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project