Loading property results…
Loading property results…
Get to know more about Siliguri
View price insights2, 3 BHK Apartment in Matigara, Siliguri
Price on Request
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Jyoti Nagar, Siliguri
Price on Request
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Sevoke Road, Siliguri
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Matigara, Siliguri
Price on Request
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment in Iskcon Road, Siliguri
₹70.46 L - 1.24 Cr
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
Land in Burdwan Road, Siliguri
₹12 L
Land
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3, 4 BHK Apartment in Jyoti Nagar, Siliguri
Price on Request
3, 4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Matigara, Siliguri
Price on Request
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Ashram Para, Siliguri
₹35 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in College Para, Siliguri
₹48 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Matigara, Siliguri
₹47.67 L - 53.8 L
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Bhaktinagar, Siliguri
₹46.98 L
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Haidar Para, Siliguri
Price on Request
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment in Haidar Para, Siliguri
Price on Request
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri
Price on Request
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Sevoke Road, Siliguri
Price on Request
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment in Saktigarh, Siliguri
Price on Request
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3, 4 BHK Apartment in Khalpara, Siliguri
Price on Request
3, 4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3, 4 BHK Apartment in Sevoke Road, Siliguri
Price on Request
3, 4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Salugara, Siliguri
Price on Request
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Champasari, Siliguri
Price on Request
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in East Vivekananda Pally, Siliguri
Price on Request
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Bhaktinagar, Siliguri
₹35 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Pradhan Nagar, Siliguri
₹44 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project