Loading property results…
Loading property results…
Get to know more about property prices
View price insights2 BHK Apartment in Gunadala, Vijayawada
₹55 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Singanallur, Coimbatore
₹62 L - 1.6 Cr
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1 BHK Apartment in Shikrapur, Pune
₹14.5 L
1 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Mettupalayam Road, Coimbatore
₹54 L - 85 L
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Sector 3 Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
₹84 L - 1.3 Cr
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Khalapur, Navi Mumbai
₹1.8 Cr
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment in Tonk Road, Jaipur
₹14 L - 53 L
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1 BHK Apartment in Candolim, North Goa
₹1.5 Cr
1 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Whitefield, Bengaluru
₹3.14 Cr - 7.67 Cr
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Shankar Nagar, Raipur
₹64 L - 65 L
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Jahangirabad, Surat
₹36 L - 50.51 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1 BHK Apartment in Palanpur, Surat
₹28 L - 32.51 L
1 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment | 1 RK Studio Apartment in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
₹36.5 L
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment | 1 RK Studio Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment | 3, 4 BHK Villa in Pangappara, Thiruvananthapuram
₹56.19 L - 1.72 Cr
2, 3 BHK Apartment | 3, 4 BHK Villa
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
2 BHK Apartment in Varthur, Bengaluru
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
1 BHK Apartment in Kandivali West, Mumbai
₹90 L - 1.1 Cr
1 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2 BHK Apartment in Vilankurichi, Coimbatore
₹39 L - 70 L
1, 2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
₹2.42 Cr - 4.61 Cr
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Santragachi, Howrah
₹49.75 L - 66.16 L
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
3, 4 BHK Apartment in Belgachia, Kolkata
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3, 4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
₹68 L - 1.74 Cr
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
3, 4 BHK Apartment in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
₹1.47 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3, 4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2 BHK Apartment in Dombivli East, Thane
₹38.5 L - 57 L
1, 2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2 BHK Apartment in Nalasopara West, Beyond Mira Road
₹28 L - 35 L
1, 2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project