Loading property results…
Loading property results…
Get to know more about property prices
View price insights2, 3 BHK Apartment in Sarjapur, Bengaluru
₹69.94 L - 1.07 Cr
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment in Kandivali West, Mumbai
₹1.05 Cr - 2.55 Cr
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in NH 24 Highway, Ghaziabad
₹1.49 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
₹2.01 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment in Hennur Road, Bengaluru
₹1.14 Cr - 2.57 Cr
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
3, 5 BHK Apartment in Siddhartha Vihar, Ghaziabad
₹1.23 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3, 5 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
3, 4 BHK Apartment in Gorewada, Nagpur
₹1.34 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3, 4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
Land in Saravanampatti, Coimbatore
₹80.8 L - 2.07 Cr
Land
Configuration
Ready to move
Possession status
Builder project
Land in Khalapur, Navi Mumbai
₹42.78 L - 15.41 Cr
Land
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Matunga, Mumbai
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
4, 5 BHK Villa in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore
₹3.55 Cr - 4.79 Cr
4, 5 BHK Villa
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Zamin Pallavaram, Chennai
₹80.94 L - 1.34 Cr
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
₹99 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Kandivali West, Mumbai
₹1.96 Cr - 2.71 Cr
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
3 BHK Apartment in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad
₹1.05 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
3, 4 BHK Villa in Patancheru, Hyderabad
₹2.1 Cr - 3.29 Cr
3, 4 BHK Villa
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment in SG Highway, Ahmedabad
₹1.75 Cr - 4.32 Cr
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
3, 4 BHK Apartment in Madhapur, Hyderabad
₹3.19 Cr - 3.31 Cr
3, 4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Under construction
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
₹88.9 L - 1.23 Cr
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram
₹60.3 L - 1.08 Cr
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
3, 4 BHK Apartment in Sector 53, Gurugram
₹9.68 Cr - 13.12 Cr
3, 4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
3, 4 BHK Apartment in Byculla, Mumbai
₹5.96 Cr - 8.53 Cr
3, 4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3 BHK Apartment in Sector 104, Gurugram
₹2.2 Cr - 3.31 Cr
2, 3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment in Uttamapur, Cuttack
₹72 L - 1.29 Cr
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
New launch
Possession status
Builder project